; Taehun

 

Kim Taehun.

Birth Name: Kim Taehun (김태헌)
Birthday: 1989.06.18
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Blood Type: He is Blood type: A
Height: 177cm (5’10”) | Weight: 63kg (139 lbs.)
Hobby/Specialty: Watching dramas, watching movies, listening to music, Movie Appreciation, Excercising, Beatbox
Favorite Quote: “1%의 희망이 라도 포기하지 않는다.”
Other: He is One of ZE:A’s Motherly members.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: