; Siwan

 

Im Siwan.

Birth Name: Im Woongjae (임웅재)
Birthday: 1988.12.01
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: B
Height: 175cm (5’9″)
Weight: 51kg (112 lbs.)
Hobby/Specialty: Violin, Scrap, Collection, Skiing, Snowboarding
Favorite Quote: “멋있게 살자.”
Other: Best friends with Hwang Kwanghee

Advertisements

2 Responses to “; Siwan”

  1. Kim Kardashian March 19, 2011 at 1:14 am #

    Good post, always a pleasure reading something you wrote.

  2. Limousine March 29, 2011 at 11:34 am #

    whoah this blog is great i love reading your posts. Keep up the good work! You know, lots of people are looking around for this info, you can help them greatly.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: