; Kwanghee

Hwang Kwanghee.

Birth Name: Hwang Kwanghee (황광희)
Birthday: 1988.08.25 | Blood Type: A
Astrological Sign: He is a Virgo
Height: 179cm (5’11”) | Weight: 60kg (132 lbs.)
Hobby/Specialty: Going on trips/vacation, Taking pictures, Scuba Diving, Tennis, Snowboarding, [Speaking] English, Cooking
Favorite Quote: “주님 안에서 항상 열님히!”
Experience: SMART Uniform Model
Other: Best friends with Siwan

Advertisements

One Response to “; Kwanghee”

  1. denise May 15, 2011 at 9:07 am #

    he looks like 2am seulong…hahaha

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: