; Junyoung

 

 Moon Junyoung.

Birth Name: Moon Junyoung (문준영)
Birthday: 1989.02.09
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Blood Type: A
Height: 180cm (5’11”) | Weight: 64kg (141 lbs.)
Hobby/Specialty: Bowling, Soccer, Running, Movie Appreciation, Games
Favorite Quote: “흘러가되 절제된 삶을…”
Experience: Mnet [Flower Boys: A Wrong Situation] Episode 3 appearance
Other: Leader, from Hongdae, dated/had 3 girlfriends, likes “twin couple style” (wearing matching clothing), likes lively girls, ideal celebrity girl is Lee Jia, dislikes girls who are “too nice”, uses around $300 a month of pocketchange on average, former uhljjang (best face), known for looking like Micky Yoochun(DBSK) and Kang Dongwon.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: