; Dongjun

 

Kim Dongjun.

Birth Name: Kim Dongjun (김동준)
Birthday: 1992.02.11
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Blood Type: B
Height: 175cm (5’9″)
Weight: 58kg (128 lbs.)
Hobby/Specialty: Health, Soccer, Apparatus Gymnastics
Favorite motto: “Impossible is nothing.”

3 Responses to “; Dongjun”

  1. Isabella Heymann March 6, 2011 at 3:29 am #

    Good day! You some type of expert? Great message. Can you tell me how you can subscribe your weblog?

  2. Avril Wortley April 22, 2011 at 5:57 am #

    any update on this?

  3. mila July 23, 2011 at 11:36 pm #

    why are u so cute ha ?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: