; Yubin

 

 

YooBin (유빈).
Birthname: Kim Yoo Bin (김유빈).
Nicknames: Rapper, Hyung.
Birthday: October 4, 1988.
Height: Roughly 163cm.
Weight: Roughly 45kg.
Years of training: 2 years.
Blood type: Type ‘O’.
Hobbies: Listening to music, collecting CDs.
Talents: Rapping.
Favourite artists: Park Jin Young, Eve, Lauryn Hill.
Favourite colour: Orange.
Waist:  Roughly 24 inches.
Foot: Roughly 230 mm.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: