; Yeeun

 

 

 YeEun (예은)
Birthname: Park Ye Eun (박예은).
Nicknames: Park Oppa.
Birthday: May 26, 1989
Height: Roughly 165cm.
Weight: Roughly 47kg.
Blood type: Type ‘AB’.
Hobbies: Listening to music, reading books, Reading the Bible.
Talents: Piano, Vocals.
Favourite artists: Whitney Houston, Lauryn Hill, Arethe Franklin, So Hyang.
Favourite Colour: Green.
Waist: Roughly 24.5 inches | Foot : Roughly 240 mm.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: