; Sunye

 

 

SunYe (선예).
Birthname: Min Sun Ye (민선예).
Nicknames: Leader, Min Jookie.
Birthday: August 12, 1989.
Height: Roughly 162 cm.
Weight: Roughly 46 kg.
Years of training: 5 years.
Debut: 2001 SBS’s 99% Challenge.
Blood Type: Type ‘A’.
Hobbies: Watching movies, listening to music, Exercising, Piano.
Talents: Vocals, Choreography, Chinese.
Favourite artists: Yiruma, Beyonce.
Favourite colour: Blue.
Waist: Roughly 24 inches.
Foot: Roughly 230 mm.

Advertisements

2 Responses to “; Sunye”

  1. Sam Jones March 8, 2011 at 10:36 pm #

    i like this blog too bad you have so many unrelated comments

  2. Kim Kardashian video March 12, 2011 at 6:29 am #

    I also have actually been saying a little something identical to virtually anyone that will pay attention.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: