; Sohee


 Sohee (소희).

Birthname: Ahn So Hee (안소희).
Nickname: Mandu (Dumpling).
Birthdate: June 27, 1992.
Height: Roughly 166cm | Weight: Roughly 43kg.
Years of training: 2 years | Blood type: Type ‘AB’.
Hobbies: watching movies, listening to music, reading books, sleeping.
Talents: Choreography, Acting, Chinese.
Favourite artists: Beyonce, Alicia Keys, Rain, Im Jeong Hee.
Favourite colour: Black and Pink.
Waist: Roughly 23  inches | Foot: Roughly 230 mm.

 
 

 

2 Responses to “; Sohee”

  1. krysti December 1, 2010 at 12:09 am #

    FAV-COLOR: black

  2. Destinee June 21, 2011 at 9:08 pm #

    Her height is actually around 166 cm now.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: