; Ricky

 

Ricky;

Mr. Lovely Boy.

Real Name : Yoo Chang Hyun(유창현).
Birthdate : 27th February 1995.
Height: Roughly 172cm.
Weight: Roughly 55kg.
Hobbies: Movies Appreciation, piano.
Speciality: Acting.
Education: Namgang Middle School, 3rd Year.
Nickname: ‘Lovely Vocal’.

  

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: