; Niel

Niel ;

The Emotional Voice.

Real Name : Ahn Daniel (안 다니엘).
Birthdate : 16th August 1994.
Height: Roughly 177 cm.
Weight: Roughly 54kg.
Hobbies: Music Appreciation.
Speciality: Playing Football.
Education: Heungjin High School, 1st Year.
Nickname: ‘Emotional Vocal’.

  

2 Responses to “; Niel”

  1. Blogging to the Bank 2.0 February 19, 2011 at 4:39 pm #

    I can see you might be an expert at your field! I am launching a internet site soon, and your data will probably be quite fascinating for me.. Thanks for all your help and wishing you all the success.

  2. HOnest Review of Blogging to the Bank February 19, 2011 at 5:22 pm #

    Well, the write-up is really the freshest on this laudable topic. I concur within your conclusions and will thirstily glimpse forward to your future updates.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: