; L. Joe

L. Joe ;

The Mischevious Rapper.

Real Name : Lee Byung Hun  (이병헌).
Birthdate : 23rd November 1993.
Height: Roughly 171 cm.
Weight: Roughly 50kg |
Hobbies: Acting.
Speciality: Piano, violin, music composition, English.
Education: Korea Arts High School, 1st Year.
Nickname: ‘Bad Boy Rapper’.

  

 

One Response to “; L. Joe”

  1. xiame April 11, 2011 at 7:22 pm #

    omg!!!!! b4 i knew about him.. my favorite number was 11 and my fave color was red!! i never knew this until now!!!! omg!!! me and him are soo alike!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: