; Chunji

 

ChunJi ;

 The Power Voice.

Real Name : Lee Chan Hee  (이찬희).
Birthdate : 5th October 1993.
Height: Roughly 173 cm.
Weight: Roughly 53kg.
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading.
Speciality: Doing Imitations.
Position: Lead Vocalist.
Nickname: ‘Power Voice’

Education: Seongji High School, 2nd year.

  

 

Advertisements

3 Responses to “; Chunji”

  1. Jessica March 6, 2011 at 3:13 am #

    really great stuff…

  2. komik March 15, 2011 at 8:33 pm #

    Attractive section of content. I just stumbled upon your blog and in accession capital to assert that I acquire actually enjoyed account your blog posts. Any way I’ll be subscribing to your feeds and even I achievement you access consistently quickly.

  3. financial March 27, 2011 at 11:43 pm #

    really great stuff…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: