; Changjo

 

ChangJo ;

Dancing Boy.

Real Name : Choi Jong Hyun(최종현).
Birthdate : November 16th, 1995.
Height: Roughly 177 cm | Weight: Roughly 58kg.
Hobbies: Choreography composition, music appreciation.
Speciality: Self-defence.
Education: ChunCheon Middle School, 3rd Year.
Nickname: ‘Dancing Boy’.

  

 

Advertisements

3 Responses to “; Changjo”

  1. Lakiesha Pirillo March 6, 2011 at 1:38 am #

    Howdy! You some form of knowledgeable? Great message. Are you able to tell me the way to subscribe your blog?

  2. Twanda Bachman April 18, 2011 at 7:01 pm #

    great info, thanks

  3. Bee Tero April 21, 2011 at 10:52 pm #

    great tips! thanks!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: