; C.A.P

 

C.A.P

The Charisma Rapper.
 

Real Name : Bang Min Soo (방민수)
Birthdate : November 4th, 1992.
Height: Roughly 178 cm.
Weight: Roughly 61kg.
Hobbies: Design, drawing and exercise.
Speciality: Writing lyrics and rapping.
Position: Leader of the Group.
Nickname: ‘Charisma Rapper’

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: