; Jungmin

 

 Jungmin,

Name: Park Jung Min.
Nickname: Horse, Sexy Charisma.
Birthdate: April 3rd, 1987.
Astrology Sign : Aries.
Height: 181 cm / 1.81 m.
Blood Type: Type ‘O’
Education: High school affiliated to Dankook University

 

 

3 Responses to “; Jungmin”

  1. Kim March 22, 2011 at 2:33 am #

    Youre so right. Im there with you.

  2. Edgardo Schneeberger May 31, 2011 at 1:54 am #

    Woah! I’m really loving the template/theme of this blog. It’s simple, yet effective. A lot of times it’s tough to get that “perfect balance” between user friendliness and visual appeal. I must say that you’ve done a very good job with this. Additionally, the blog loads extremely fast for me on Firefox. Excellent Blog!

  3. Suriani Jafri September 1, 2011 at 5:52 am #

    park jung min ! … i really love u .. u so handsome n cutee … muahh !

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: