; Hyorin

Hyorin.

Birth Name: Kim Hyojung (김효정)
Stage Name: Hyorin (효린)
Birthdate: January 11th, 1991
Height: 163cm (5’3”)
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: