; Yijo

 

Yijo.

Name: Chang Yi Jiao (常一娇).
Stage name: Leejo ,Yijo (이조).
Position: Sub Vocalist.
Birth Date: June 16, 1987.
Weight: 49 kg | Height: 170cm.
Blood Type: Type ‘B’.
Talent: Playing piano, Dancing, Acting.
Favorite Sport: Taekwondo.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: