; Xia

 

Xia;

Name: Jang Jinyoung (장진영)
Stage name: Xia (시아)
Date Of Birth: Nov. 15, 1994
Position: Sub Vocalist.
Weight: 48 kg | Height: 1,71cm
Blood Type: Type ‘A’.
 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: