; T-ae

 

Rania’s T-ae.

 Artistic Name: Lee Taeeun (이태은).
Stage name: T-ae (티애).
Real name: Lee Sul Mi (이술미).
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1993.
Position: Rapper, Sub Vocalist.
Blood Type: Type ‘A’.
Hobby: Listening to music.
Specialty: Swimming.
Favorite Color: Red.
Favorite Music Genre: Ballad.
Favorite Musician: Ha Donggyun
Favorite Food: Noodles.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: