; Jooyi

Jooyi;

Stage name: Jooyi (주이).
English name: Lucy (루씨).
Date Of Birth: August 20, 1990.
Blood Type: Type ‘B’.
Weight: 48kg | Height: 167cm.
Famiy: Parent, Sister.
Education: Dong Ah Institute of Media and Arts.
Hobby: Watching Movies.
Favortie Artists: Christina Aguiera,Babyface,Beyonce.
Favorite Food: Sliced Raw fish.
 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: