; Thunder

THUNDER,

Birth Name: Park Sang Hyun
Birth Date: 7/10/1990
Blood Type: A | Height: 181cm
Weight:  56kg | Position:  Dance, Rap
Languages:  Korean, English, Tagalog
Interests:  Music, composing, writing lyrics
Specialties: Dancing, rapping, singing.

Advertisements

2 Responses to “; Thunder”

  1. Kim Kardashian March 15, 2011 at 5:55 pm #

    i bookmarked this site

  2. Yelena Newberger April 1, 2011 at 1:19 pm #

    Well said, I couldn’t write it better, pal!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: