; Joon

 L E E;  Joon –

Birth Name: Lee Chang Sun
Birth Date: 7/02/1988
Blood Type:  A| Height:  180cm
Weight:  63kg| Position: Vocalist, Dance
Languages:  Korean, English (limited)
Interests: Exercising.
Specialties: Acting, ballet, modern dancing

Advertisements

4 Responses to “; Joon”

  1. Hortense Baisch February 22, 2011 at 1:03 am #

    Excellent blog post, I look forward to reading much more.

  2. Ray March 17, 2011 at 2:11 am #

    Keep working ,remarkable job!

  3. Macie Sandquist April 6, 2011 at 4:31 pm #

    Do you have a spam issue on this site; I also am a blogger, and I was curious about your situation; many of us have developed some nice methods and we are looking to trade strategies with others, please shoot me an e-mail if interested.

  4. menei May 19, 2011 at 10:20 am #

    I LOVE YOU ❤

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: