; Xiah Junsu

 

; Xiah Junsu.

Name: Xiah (H:시아준수) (C:细亚俊秀)
Real name: Kim Yoon Su /Kim Jun Su (김준수)
Profession: Singer, Actor.
Birthday: December 15, 1986
Birthplace: Gyeonggi (경기), South Korea
Height: 178 cm | Weight: 60 kg
Bloddtype: He is Type ‘B’.
Group: Ex-DBSK Member, Current JYJ.

 

  

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: