; Zion

 

Stage Name: Zion (자이언).
Real Name: So Hee (소희).
Birthdate: April 6, 1996.

Weight&Height: 44kg / 164cm.

 

More Coming Soon.

Advertisements

One Response to “; Zion”

  1. miss a_song@hotmail.com September 1, 2011 at 1:39 pm #

    zicaaaa

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: