; Trinity

 

Stage Name: Trinity (트리니티).
Real Name: Hye Sun (혜선).
Birth date: September 9, 1996.

Weight&Height: 45kg / 164cm.

 

More Coming Soon.

3 Responses to “; Trinity”

  1. About Blogging to the BAnk February 19, 2011 at 1:55 pm #

    hey, I’m unable to subscribe for the RSS feed. Can you aid or do you know why? thanks for ones info.

  2. Ray March 22, 2011 at 6:04 am #

    That is certainly the best quality post from your blog. Keep it the excellent work

  3. Lon Meazell March 29, 2011 at 12:44 am #

    i bookmarked this site

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: