; Janey

 

 

Stage Name: Janey (제이니)
Real Name: Byeon Seung Mee
Birth date: December 14, 1998.

 

More Coming Soon.

 

3 Responses to “; Janey”

  1. Kimberlie Tillett March 30, 2011 at 8:44 pm #

    Today, while I was at work, my cousin stole my iPad and tested to see if it can survive a 40 foot drop, just so she can be a youtube sensation. My apple ipad is now broken and she has 83 views. I know this is totally off topic but I had to share it with someone!

  2. Iris Mccline April 15, 2011 at 2:53 am #

    nice information its usefulness and significance makes my head spin the way you covered many of the basic right information is really impressive good work thanks

  3. miss a_song@hotmail.com September 1, 2011 at 1:37 pm #

    ela tem 12 nova

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: