; Hannah

 

Stage Name: Hannah (헤나)
Real Name: Yae Ju (예주)
Birthdate: March 30, 1996.

Height & Weight: 38kg / 160cm.

 

More Coming Soon.

 

 

 

Advertisements

2 Responses to “; Hannah”

  1. Wilfred Condino February 22, 2011 at 12:42 am #

    This is really interesting, You are a very skilled blogger. I have joined your feed and look forward to seeking more of your magnificent post. Also, I have shared your site in my social networks!

  2. miss a_song@hotmail.com September 1, 2011 at 1:39 pm #

    cutie

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: