; Amet

Stage Name: Amet (에미트).
Real Name: Yeon Hee (연희).
Birthdate: October 14, 1996.

Weight&Height: 38kg / 160cm.

 

More Coming Soon.

Advertisements

3 Responses to “; Amet”

  1. Garmin GPS Systems February 22, 2011 at 1:04 am #

    Very good blog! Do you have any hints for aspiring writers? I’m hoping to start my own blog soon but I’m a little lost on everything. Would you advise starting with a free platform like WordPress or go for a paid option? There are so many options out there that I’m completely overwhelmed .. Any ideas? Bless you!

  2. Kim Kardashian video March 15, 2011 at 6:13 pm #

    That is certainly the best quality post from your blog. Keep it the excellent work

  3. miss a_song@hotmail.com September 1, 2011 at 1:38 pm #

    prefiro ela no jelly pop

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: