; Xiah Junsu (Former)

Xiah Junsu,

Name: Xiah / (시아준수) / (细亚俊秀).
Real name: Kim Yoon Su /Kim Jun Su (김준수).
Profession: Singer, Actor.
Birthday: December 15, 1986.
Birthplace: Gyeonggi (경기), South Korea.
Height: 178 cm | Weight: 60 kg.
Bloodtype: Type ‘B’.

 

 

Orignal Group: DBSK /TVXQ/ Tohoshinki.

Current Group: JYJ (Junsu,Yoochun,Jaejoong).

Active Profile: Member of JYJ.

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

6 Responses to “; Xiah Junsu (Former)”

  1. How to Make MOney Blogging February 19, 2011 at 5:57 pm #

    Greetings, You write some excellent blogs. I check back the following usually to study should you have kept as much as date. I idea it is possible to need to know, as soon as I click your RSS feed it re-directs me to one more website.

  2. Jessica March 6, 2011 at 1:30 am #

    any update on this?

    • rawr6127 March 6, 2011 at 1:51 am #


      Any Updates will be Directly Posted onto the Page without Notice.
      Or as Article on the Home Page, Please Subscribe for the Fastest Notice.

      – M

  3. komik March 15, 2011 at 6:05 pm #

    Wonderful site. A lot of useful information here. I’m sending it to some friends ans also sharing in delicious. And of course, thanks for your sweat!

  4. Kim March 18, 2011 at 10:37 pm #

    I think you should hire someone to spell-check your article before putting them live. Very good insight, though.

  5. Georgann Sanchirico March 25, 2011 at 12:22 am #

    Well said, I couldn’t write it better, pal!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: