; Yoochun (Former)

Micky Yoochun,

Name: Micky Yoo Chun (믹키유천)
Real name: Park Yoo Chun
Profession: Singer, Actor, Composer.
Birthdate: June 4, 1986.
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea.
Height: 180cm | Weight: 64kg
Blood type: Type ‘O’

 

Orignal Group: DBSK /TVXQ/ Tohoshinki.

Current Group: JYJ (Junsu,Yoochun,Jaejoong).

2 Responses to “; Yoochun (Former)”

  1. watch beastly movie March 6, 2011 at 1:39 am #

    Ive been meaning to study this and just by no means received a likelihood. Its an issue that Im extremely interested in, I just began studying and Im glad I did. Youre a terrific blogger, 1 of the most effective that Ive observed. This weblog completely has some information on topic that I just wasnt conscious of. Thanks for bringing this things to light.

  2. Edie Paulk May 25, 2011 at 8:17 pm #

    I Will have to visit again whenever my course load lets up however I am taking your Rss feed so i can read your web blog offline. Thanks.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: