; Youngwon

Youngwon;

Real Name: Lee DongRim (이동림)
Birthdate: April 1st, 1990
Height: 177cm (5’9″)
Weight: 62kg (137lbs)
Blood Type: ‘AB’
Religion: Christian
Education: Hansol High School
Stagename: ‘Youngwon’
Hobbies: Watching Movies, Dancing
Position: Vocalist
Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/D-Lim

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: