; Jisu

 

Jisu_

Real Name: Park Jisu (박지수).
Birthdate: July 28th, 1990.
Height: 180cm (5’11”).
Weight: 60kg (132lbs).
Blood Type: ‘B’.
Religion: Christian.
Education: Hanyang High School.
Position: Main Vocalist.
Hobbies: MIDI and Piano.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: