; Inati

Inati!

Real Name: Jang Intae (장인태).
Birthdate: March 6th, 1981.
Height: 180cm (5’11”).
Stagename: Inati.
Blood Type: ‘B’.
Religion: Catholic.
Education: New Zealand Rotorua High School.
Position: Leader and Rapper.
Hobbies: Reading and Acting.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: