; Drama

Drama ;

Real Name: Daniel Chae (최다니엘)
Birthdate: March 31st, 1991
Height: 177cm (5’9″)
Weight: 58kg (127lbs)
Blood Type: A | Religion: Christian
Education: Kent Foreigner School
Stagename: ‘Drama’
Hobbies: Watching Movies, Graffiti art
Position: Lead Vocalist.
Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/melodee
Twitter: @DalDrama
 
 

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: