; DayDay

 

 Day Day~

Real Name: David Kim (김데이빗)
Birthdate: September 20th, 1983
Height: 170cm (5’7″)
Weight: 60kg (132lbs)
Blood Type: B | Religion: Christian
Education: University of Maryland
Position: Rapper.
Hobbies: Working out, Translating and rapping in English
Cyworld:
http://www.cyworld.com/datothevid

One Response to “; DayDay”

  1. Shannon March 11, 2011 at 8:17 pm #

    i like this blog too bad you have so many unrelated comments

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: