; Smile Soomi

 

 

Stage Name: Soo Mi (수미)
Real Name: Lee Soo Mi (이수미)
Nickname: Smile Soomi (미소수미)
Birthdate: March 3, 1989 (1989-03-03)
Birthplace: Seongnam, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Blood Type: A | Height: 170cm | Weight: 48kg
Education: Korea Aerospace University (Aeronautical Science & Flight Operations)
Hobbies: Shopping, Watching Movies, Collecting Shoes
Specialties: Costume Design

Advertisements

One Response to “; Smile Soomi”

  1. entre aspas June 14, 2011 at 7:14 pm #

    soomi que linda

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: