; Rascal Kwanghaeng

 

Stage Name: Kwang Heng
Real Name: Lee Kwang Heng (이광행)
Nickname: Rascal Kwanghaeng (악동광행)
Birthdate: January 20, 1990 (1990-01-20)
Height: 186cm | Weight: 70kg
Hobbies: Movie Appreciation, Imitations, Exercising, Reading
Specialty: Basketball, English

2 Responses to “; Rascal Kwanghaeng”

  1. Adam Knestrick February 26, 2011 at 5:34 am #

    Thank you for each of your work on this web site. Ellie enjoys making time for investigation and it is easy to understand why. A number of us learn all relating to the dynamic medium you present advantageous tricks via your web blog and even cause response from some other people on that situation and our child is actually learning a great deal. Take advantage of the rest of the new year. You’re the one performing a first class job.

  2. Kim March 19, 2011 at 3:41 am #

    I’d like to have more info on this subject, can I ask you the sources you used to write your post?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: