; One Star Hyewon

 

 –

 

Real Name: Jin Hye Won (진혜원)
Stage Name: Hye Won (혜원)
Nickname: Little Goo Hara, One Star Hyewon
Birthdate: March 6, 1995 (1995-03-06)
Blood Type: AB | Height: 168cm | Weight: 45Kg
Hobbies: Shopping, Making Cookies
Specialties: Jazz Dance

 

Advertisements

One Response to “; One Star Hyewon”

  1. entre aspas June 14, 2011 at 7:19 pm #

    I love you hyewon

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: