; One Light Hyoyoung

 

 

Real Name: Ryu Hyo Young
Stage Name: Hyo Young
Nickname: One Light Hyoyoung (한빛효영)
Birthdate: April 22, 1993 (1993-04-22)
Height: 168cm
Family: Twin sister (Hwa Young)
Education: Sungeul High School
Hobbies: Shopping, Reading
Specialties: Cooking

Advertisements

One Response to “; One Light Hyoyoung”

  1. entre aspas June 14, 2011 at 7:19 pm #

    cutie

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: