; Narsha

Narsha.

Real Name : Park Hyo Jin (박효진)
Stage Name : Narsha/Narcia (나르샤)
Position : Vocalist.
Birthdate : December 28, 1981.
Blood Type : A.

Her Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/hjddabong

 

 

2 Responses to “; Narsha”

  1. entre aspas June 17, 2011 at 1:18 pm #

    beuatiful girl

  2. arakatzum October 18, 2011 at 12:55 pm #

    musica legal narsha

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: