; Miryo

 

 

Miryo.

Real Name: 조미혜 (Jo Mi Hae).
Stage Name: Miryo (미료).
Position: Rapper + Dancer.
Birthday: November 2, 1983.
Blood Type: Type ‘A’.
Hobbies: Guitar, Listening to music.
Ideal Guy: Guy who is refined and has a great sense of humor.
Favorite Musicians: Seo Taiji and Kids, Michael Jackson.

Her Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/m1ryo

3 Responses to “; Miryo”

  1. Kim Kardashian video March 6, 2011 at 3:24 pm #

    Well said, I couldn’t write it better, pal!

  2. mutual funds March 31, 2011 at 4:34 am #

    great info, thanks

  3. arakatzum October 18, 2011 at 12:53 pm #

    we main rapper

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: