; Jea

 

 Leader Jea

 

 

 

Real Name: 김효진 (Kim Hyo Jin)
Stage Name: Jea (제아)
Position: Leader, Vocals.
Birthday: September 18, 1983.
Blood Type: O.
Hobbies: Piano.
Ideal Guy: Manly guy with comprehension.
Favorite Musician: Eric Benet.

Her Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/mynameisjea

Advertisements

2 Responses to “; Jea”

  1. entre aspas June 17, 2011 at 1:14 pm #

    replay girl

  2. arakatzum October 18, 2011 at 12:52 pm #

    jeaa

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: