; Gain

[20091208_beggain_572_thumb.jpg]

Son Gain.

Real name: 손가인 / Son Ga In.
Profession: Singer + Dancer (Idol)
Birthdate: September 20, 1987.
Height: 163cm  | Weight: 43kg.
Star sign: Virgo  | Blood type: B.

Her Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/SUPERIOR

Advertisements

6 Responses to “; Gain”

  1. Nichole Robinson February 22, 2011 at 7:58 pm #

    Hi. I wanted to drop you a quick word to specific my thanks. Ive been following your blog for a month or so and have picked up a ton of excellent info and loved the strategy youve structured your site. I am trying to run my very own weblog however I think its too common and I need to give attention to plenty of smaller topics. Being all things to all of us just isn’t all that its cracked as much as be

    • rawr6127 February 22, 2011 at 10:19 pm #


      Yes, Indeed it is Extremely Difficult to Run a Blog with such a Broad Topic; Possibly trying to limit that to one specfic this would be a better idea for you. It all depends on how many time you plan to put into your blog and also how much effort. To Tell you the Truth, the greater part of my life is spent on the internet, Running Blogs and Interacting through various websites; So if your not a person with much empty time on your hands, I suggest a different route.

      Thanks Again for Following my Blog; Comments like Yours always make my Day Brighter (:

  2. kanza May 27, 2011 at 9:15 am #

    i love every1 from BEG!!! <3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3 but ga-in jus a point 5 more ^_^

  3. Casie Postlewait June 26, 2011 at 5:09 pm #

    Interesting blog! Is your theme custom made or did you download it from somewhere? A design like yours with a few simple adjustements would really make my blog stand out. Please let me know where you got your theme. Thanks

  4. baidu456 September 8, 2011 at 12:27 am #

    cool site

  5. arakatzum October 18, 2011 at 12:52 pm #

    que bonitaaaaaaaaaa

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: