; T.O.P

T.O.P

Birth Name: Choi Seunghyun (최승현).
Stage Name: T.O.P or Tempo.
Birthdate: November 4th, 1987.
Position: Dancer and Rapper.
Years Active: 2006 – Present.
Origin: Seoul, South Korea.

4 Responses to “; T.O.P”

  1. ajjoe :) May 1, 2011 at 6:25 am #

    i love bigbang, i love g-dragon, i love t.o.p., i love taeyang, i love daesung, i love seungri, and i love V.I.P.

    thanks for your information🙂

  2. BigBang BEST June 1, 2011 at 7:30 am #

    I love you!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!T.O.P

  3. jac lim June 11, 2011 at 2:51 pm #

    sorry but top is not a dancer haha hes a rapper and he cant dance, which is his only weakness like what YG workers mentioned:D

  4. Xiao Fee August 6, 2011 at 2:30 pm #

    t.o.p is the best rapper than anybody..his sexy voice make vip fall in love with him..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: