; Seungri

 

Seungri;

Birth Name: Lee Seung-hyun (이승현).
Stage Name: Seungri (Victory;승리).
Birthdate: December 12, 1990.
Position: Dancer and Vocalist.
Years Active: 2006 – Present.
Origin: Gwangju, South Korea.

 

One Response to “; Seungri”

  1. BigBang BEST June 1, 2011 at 7:27 am #

    You good singin i love you

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: