; G Dragon

G – D

Birth Name: Kwon Ji-Yong (권지용).
Stage Name: G-Dragon (지드래곤).
Birthdate: August 18th, 1988.
Position: Leader and Rapper.
Years Active: 2006 – Present.
Origin: Seoul, South Korea.

 

Advertisements

4 Responses to “; G Dragon”

  1. VIP May 6, 2011 at 10:17 am #

    so cute, thanks for the information

  2. Tina T-ARA May 9, 2011 at 8:07 am #

    G-D rocks

  3. greenrangerVIP May 21, 2011 at 9:02 am #

    so cool~

  4. BigBang BEST June 1, 2011 at 7:26 am #

    I love you G-D

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: