; Daesung

DAAAESUNG;

Birth Name: Kang Daesung (강대성).
Stage Name: Daesung (대성).
Birthdate: April 26, 1989.
Position: Dancer and Vocalist.
Years Active: 2006 – Present.
Origin: Seoul, South Korea.

 

Advertisements

4 Responses to “; Daesung”

  1. Blogging to the Bank 2010 Reviews February 19, 2011 at 5:05 pm #

    I can see you’re an expert at your field! I am launching a internet site soon, and your facts will probably be extremely intriguing for me.. Thanks for all your help and wishing you all of the success.

  2. KimK March 15, 2011 at 7:47 pm #

    I’d like to have more info on this subject, can I ask you the sources you used to write your post?

    • rawr6127 March 17, 2011 at 6:35 pm #


      Various Sources Mostly Found through Google ^^

      – M

  3. BigBang BEST June 1, 2011 at 7:28 am #

    I love you ds

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: