; Yoseob

Yoseob;

Birth Name: Yang Yoseob (양요섭).
Stage Name: Yoseob (요섭).
Birthdate: January 5th, 1990.
Position: Main Vocalist.
Years Active: 2009 – Present.
Origin: Seoul, South Korea.
Nickname: Endorphins, siksin.
Height: 174cm | Weight: 56kg.
Blood Type: Type: ‘B’.


 

6 Responses to “; Yoseob”

  1. Jessica March 6, 2011 at 1:33 am #

    really great stuff…

  2. Karissa March 14, 2011 at 7:28 am #

    some really nice and useful information on this web site

  3. Frances Suminski March 14, 2011 at 1:41 pm #

    I’m not as well familier with the topic myself, I think however it might of great usage to my brother.

  4. Mindy March 20, 2011 at 8:34 am #

    Just browsing your blog, how long have you had it? I love the design.

    • rawr6127 March 20, 2011 at 10:34 pm #


      Since August 2010 (:
      Thanks.

      – M

  5. eiyzslovekpop August 29, 2011 at 10:12 am #

    i dont like yoseob with jiyeon

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: