; Kikwang

b2st_211009_2

Kikwang;

Birthname: Lee Kikwang (이기광)
Birthdate: March 30th, 1990.
Nickname: Ace Jr or Holly 2.
Blood Type: Type ‘A’.
Height: 174 cm | Weight: 58 kg

Advertisements

One Response to “; Kikwang”

  1. Chaya Cacibauda March 27, 2011 at 10:05 pm #

    That is certainly the best quality post from your blog. Keep it the excellent work

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: